Navn Forening Stamtavle
Thomas Pedersen 9  009-16-0076 / 009-16-0077
Bent Hansen 9  009-16-0269 / 009-16-0270
Peter Mejdahl 9  009-16-0414 / 009-16-0426
Hans Larsen 9  
Jørgen Samson 30  
Team Ringsted 30  
Bjarne Jensen 114  114-16-0107 / 114-16-0117
Jørgen og Henning 114  
Usman 114  114-16-0435 / 114-16-0436
Per Petersen 114  
Lars Kristensen 114  
Peter Espersen 151  151-16-0613 / 151-16-0615
Togo Bjergfelt 151  151-16-0191 / 151-16-0192
Benny Jakobsen 151  151-16-0527 / 151-16-0528
Michael Andersen 151  151-16-0038 / 151-16-0039
Bent Nielsen 151  
     
     
     



I 2017

 

Præmieliste over unger 2016

 

Uge 23
1. Willy Nielsen 09 Slagelse - kr.847
2. Peter Mejdahl 09 Slagelse - kr. 605
3. ingen duer hjemme – præmien udgår
4. ingen duer hjemme – præmien udgår
5. ingen duer hjemme – præmien udgår
Avlspræmie
1. Leif Jacobsen 09 Slagelse – kr.423,50
2. Jørgen & Henning 114 Asnæs 09 Slagelse – kr. 302,50


Uge 25
1. Peter Mejdahl 09 Slagelse – kr. 847
2. Willy Nielsen 09 Slagelse – kr. 605
3. Bent F. Hansen 09 Slagelse – kr. 363
4. Said & Else 09 Slagelse – kr. 302,50
5. Lene Mørum 037 Kalundborg – kr. 302,50
Avlspræmie
1. Jørgen & Henning 114 Asnæs – kr. 423,50
2. Leif Jacobsen 09 Slagelse – kr. 302,50
3. Peter Rasmussen 037 Kalundborg– kr. 181,50
4. Leif Jacobsen 09 Slagelse – kr. 151
5. Hans Jensen 037 Kalundborg – kr. 151

Sektions vinder 2018

Uge 19 - 151 Søren Andersen
Uge 20 - 030 J.Samson
Uge 21 - 114 Bjarne Jensen
Uge 22 - 009 Niels P. Hansen
Uge 23 - 037 Flemming Petersen
Uge 24 - 114 Bjarne Jensen

Uge 25 - 037 Lene Mørum
Uge 26 - 030 J.Samson
Uge 27 - 030 Lisa & Rene
Uge 28 - 030 Henning Hansen
Uge 28U - 151 Tage Hansen

Uge 29 - 114 Lars Kristensen

Uge 29U - 037 Karl E. Hansen
Uge 30 - 114 Jørgen & Henning

Uge 30U - 037 Tony Petersen 

Uge 31 - 009 Bent F. Hansen

Uge 31U - 030 Fam. Bakkedal 

Uge 32 - 114 Jørgen & Henning

Uge 32U - 114 Niels Kjeld 

Sektions vinder 2018

Vinaora Nivo Slider 3.xVinaora Nivo Slider 3.xVinaora Nivo Slider 3.xVinaora Nivo Slider 3.xVinaora Nivo Slider 3.x